Corrugated Literature Mailers

IN STOCK 14x3.75x2.75 White Self-Seal Deluxe Literature Mailers 50/Bundle MFLRSC - alias listing
Boxes - Mailers

14x3.75x2.75 White Self-Seal Deluxe Literature Mailers 50/Bundle MFLRSC

PN: MFLRSC

14 x 3.75 x 2 3/4 in ECT-32-B Corrugated 50 PER BUNDLE
$49.37 / BUNDLE
IN STOCK 13x13x3 White Corrugated Literature Mailers 50/Bundle MFL13133 - alias listing
Boxes - Mailers

13x13x3 White Corrugated Literature Mailers 50/Bundle MFL13133

PN: MFL13133

13 x 13 x 3 in ECT-32-B Corrugated 50 PER BUNDLE
$155.71 / BUNDLE
IN STOCK 13x10x4 White Corrugated Literature Mailers 50-Pack MFL13104 - alias listing
Boxes - Mailers

13x10x4 White Corrugated Literature Mailers 50-Pack MFL13104

PN: MFL13104

13 x 10 x 4 in ECT-32-B Corrugated 50 PER BUNDLE
$157.23 / BUNDLE
IN STOCK 13x10x2 White Corrugated Literature Mailers 50/Bundle MFL13102 - alias listing
Boxes - Mailers

13x10x2 White Corrugated Literature Mailers 50/Bundle MFL13102

PN: MFL13102

13 x 10 x 2 in ECT-32-B Corrugated 50 PER BUNDLE
$113.17 / BUNDLE
IN STOCK 12.125x9.25x5 White Self-Seal Corrugated Literature Mailers 50-Pack MFL1295 - alias listing
Boxes - Mailers

12.125x9.25x5 White Self-Seal Corrugated Literature Mailers 50-Pack MFL1295

PN: MFL1295

12 1/8 x 9 1/4 x 5 in ECT-32-B Corrugated 50 PER BUNDLE
$134.13 / BUNDLE
IN STOCK 12 1/8 x 9 1/4 x 3 in White Deluxe Literature Mailers Self-Seal 50-Pack MFL1293 - alias listing
Boxes - Mailers

12 1/8 x 9 1/4 x 3 in White Deluxe Literature Mailers Self-Seal 50-Pack MFL1293

PN: MFL1293

12 1/8 x 9 1/4 x 3 in ECT-32-B Corrugated 50 PER BUNDLE
$121.53 / BUNDLE
IN STOCK 12x12x4 White Corrugated Literature Mailers 50-Pack MFL12124 - alias listing
Boxes - Mailers

12x12x4 White Corrugated Literature Mailers 50-Pack MFL12124

PN: MFL12124

12 x 12 x 4 in ECT-32-B Corrugated 50 PER BUNDLE
$164.06 / BUNDLE
IN STOCK 12x12x3 White Corrugated Literature Mailers 50/Bundle MFL12123 - alias listing
Boxes - Mailers

12x12x3 White Corrugated Literature Mailers 50/Bundle MFL12123

PN: MFL12123

12 x 12 x 3 in ECT-32-B Corrugated 50 PER BUNDLE
$144.31 / BUNDLE
IN STOCK 12x12x2 White Corrugated Literature Mailers 50/Bundle MFL12122 - alias listing
Boxes - Mailers

12x12x2 White Corrugated Literature Mailers 50/Bundle MFL12122

PN: MFL12122

12 x 12 x 2 in ECT-32-B Corrugated 50 PER BUNDLE
$124.57 / BUNDLE
IN STOCK 12x11x3 White Deluxe Literature Mailers 50/Bundle MFL12113 - alias listing
Boxes - Mailers

12x11x3 White Deluxe Literature Mailers 50/Bundle MFL12113

PN: MFL12113

12 x 11 x 3 in ECT-32-B Corrugated 50 PER BUNDLE
$125.33 / BUNDLE
IN STOCK 12x8x2.75 White Corrugated Literature Mailers 50/Bundle MFL1282 - alias listing
Boxes - Mailers

12x8x2.75 White Corrugated Literature Mailers 50/Bundle MFL1282

PN: MFL1282

12 x 8 x 2 3/4 in ECT-32-B Corrugated 50 PER BUNDLE
$80.51 / BUNDLE
IN STOCK 12x10x6 White Corrugated Literature Mailers 50-Pack MFL12106 - alias listing
Boxes - Mailers

12x10x6 White Corrugated Literature Mailers 50-Pack MFL12106

PN: MFL12106

12 x 10 x 6 in ECT-32-B Corrugated 50 PER BUNDLE
$200.52 / BUNDLE
IN STOCK 11.75x10.75x2.25 White Self-Seal Deluxe Literature Mailers MFL3RB - alias listing
Boxes - Mailers

11.75x10.75x2.25 White Self-Seal Deluxe Literature Mailers MFL3RB

PN: MFL3RB

11 3/4 x 10.75 x 2 1/4 in ECT-32-B Corrugated 50 PER BUNDLE
$113.93 / BUNDLE
IN STOCK 11.125x8.75x5 White Corrugated Literature Mailers 50-Pack MFL1185 - alias listing
Boxes - Mailers

11.125x8.75x5 White Corrugated Literature Mailers 50-Pack MFL1185

PN: MFL1185

11 1/8 x 8 3/4 x 5 in ECT-32-B Corrugated 50 PER BUNDLE
$125.19 / BUNDLE
IN STOCK 11 1/8 x 8 3/4 x 4 in White Corrugated Literature Mailers Self-Seal 50/Bundle MFL1184 - alias listing
Boxes - Mailers

11 1/8 x 8 3/4 x 4 in White Corrugated Literature Mailers Self-Seal 50/Bundle MFL1184

PN: MFL1184

11 1/8 x 8 3/4 x 4 in ECT-32-B Corrugated 50 PER BUNDLE
$102.54 / BUNDLE
IN STOCK 11 1/8 x 8 3/4 x 3 in White Corrugated Literature Mailers Self-Seal 50/Bundle MFL1183 - alias listing
Boxes - Mailers

11 1/8 x 8 3/4 x 3 in White Corrugated Literature Mailers Self-Seal 50/Bundle MFL1183

PN: MFL1183

11 1/8 x 8 3/4 x 3 in ECT-32-B Corrugated 50 PER BUNDLE
$107.10 / BUNDLE
IN STOCK 10x10x5 White Corrugated Literature Mailers 50/Bundle MFL10105 - alias listing
Boxes - Mailers

10x10x5 White Corrugated Literature Mailers 50/Bundle MFL10105

PN: MFL10105

10 x 10 x 5 in ECT-32-B Corrugated 50 PER BUNDLE
$157.99 / BUNDLE
IN STOCK 10x10x4 White Corrugated Literature Mailers 50-Pack MFL10104 - alias listing
Boxes - Mailers

10x10x4 White Corrugated Literature Mailers 50-Pack MFL10104

PN: MFL10104

10 x 10 x 4 in ECT-32-B Corrugated 50 PER BUNDLE
$124.57 / BUNDLE
IN STOCK 10x10x3 White Corrugated Literature Mailers 50/Bundle MFL10103 - alias listing
Boxes - Mailers

10x10x3 White Corrugated Literature Mailers 50/Bundle MFL10103

PN: MFL10103

10 x 10 x 3 in ECT-32-B Corrugated 50 PER BUNDLE
$110.89 / BUNDLE
IN STOCK 10x4x4 White Corrugated Literature Mailers 50-Pack MFL1044 - alias listing
Boxes - Mailers

10x4x4 White Corrugated Literature Mailers 50-Pack MFL1044

PN: MFL1044

10 x 4 x 4 in ECT-32-B Corrugated 50 PER BUNDLE
$92.67 / BUNDLE
IN STOCK 10x10x2 White Corrugated Literature Mailers 50/Bundle MFL10102 - alias listing
Boxes - Mailers

10x10x2 White Corrugated Literature Mailers 50/Bundle MFL10102

PN: MFL10102

10 x 10 x 2 in ECT-32-B Corrugated 50 PER BUNDLE
$61.52 / BUNDLE
IN STOCK 9x6.5x4 White Self-Seal Corrugated Literature Mailers 50-Pack MFL964R - alias listing
Boxes - Mailers

9x6.5x4 White Self-Seal Corrugated Literature Mailers 50-Pack MFL964R

PN: MFL964R

9 x 6.5 x 4 in ECT-32-B Corrugated 50 PER BUNDLE
$107.10 / BUNDLE
IN STOCK 9x6.25x4 White Corrugated Literature Mailers 50-Pack MFL964 - alias listing
Boxes - Mailers

9x6.25x4 White Corrugated Literature Mailers 50-Pack MFL964

PN: MFL964

9 x 6.25 x 4 in ECT-32-B Corrugated 50 PER BUNDLE
$78.99 / BUNDLE
IN STOCK 9x6.5x2.75 White Corrugated Literature Mailers 50/Bundle MFL962R - alias listing
Boxes - Mailers

9x6.5x2.75 White Corrugated Literature Mailers 50/Bundle MFL962R

PN: MFL962R

9 x 6.5 x 2 3/4 in ECT-32-B Corrugated 50 PER BUNDLE
$72.16 / BUNDLE
IN STOCK 8x8x2.75 White Corrugated Literature Mailers 50/Bundle MFL882 - alias listing
Boxes - Mailers

8x8x2.75 White Corrugated Literature Mailers 50/Bundle MFL882

PN: MFL882

8 x 8 x 2 3/4 in ECT-32-B Corrugated 50 PER BUNDLE
$60.00 / BUNDLE
IN STOCK 9x6.25x2 ECT-32-B White Corrugated Literature Mailers 50-Pack MFL962 - alias listing
Boxes - Mailers

9x6.25x2 ECT-32-B White Corrugated Literature Mailers 50-Pack MFL962

PN: MFL962

9 x 6.25 x 2 in ECT-32-B Corrugated 50 PER BUNDLE
$36.17 / BUNDLE
IN STOCK 24x18x6 Kraft Corrugated Literature Mailers 25/Bundle MFL24186K - alias listing
Boxes - Mailers

24x18x6 Kraft Corrugated Literature Mailers 25/Bundle MFL24186K

PN: MFL24186K

24 x 18 x 6 in ECT-32-B Corrugated 25 PER BUNDLE
$142.32 / BUNDLE
IN STOCK 24x14x4 Kraft Corrugated Literature Mailers 25/Bundle MFL24144K - alias listing
Boxes - Mailers

24x14x4 Kraft Corrugated Literature Mailers 25/Bundle MFL24144K

PN: MFL24144K

24 x 14 x 4 in ECT-32-B Corrugated 25 PER BUNDLE
$114.69 / BUNDLE
IN STOCK 22x18x2.75 Kraft Deluxe Literature Mailers 25/Bundle MFL22182K - alias listing
Boxes - Mailers

22x18x2.75 Kraft Deluxe Literature Mailers 25/Bundle MFL22182K

PN: MFL22182K

22 x 18 x 2 3/4 in ECT-32-B Corrugated 25 PER BUNDLE
$110.14 / BUNDLE
IN STOCK 20x20x4 Kraft Self-Seal Deluxe Literature Mailers 25-Pack MFL20204K - alias listing
Boxes - Mailers

20x20x4 Kraft Self-Seal Deluxe Literature Mailers 25-Pack MFL20204K

PN: MFL20204K

20 x 20 x 4 in ECT-32-B Corrugated 25 PER BUNDLE
$140.14 / BUNDLE
IN STOCK 20x16x2.5 Kraft Deluxe Literature Mailers 25/Bundle MFL20162K - alias listing
Boxes - Mailers

20x16x2.5 Kraft Deluxe Literature Mailers 25/Bundle MFL20162K

PN: MFL20162K

20 x 16 x 2 1/2 in ECT-32-B Corrugated 25 PER BUNDLE
$92.67 / BUNDLE
IN STOCK 18x14x4 Kraft Corrugated Literature Mailers 25/Bundle MFL18144K - alias listing
Boxes - Mailers

18x14x4 Kraft Corrugated Literature Mailers 25/Bundle MFL18144K

PN: MFL18144K

18 x 14 x 4 in ECT-32-B Corrugated 25 PER BUNDLE
$104.82 / BUNDLE
IN STOCK 18x12x6 Kraft Corrugated Literature Mailers 25-Pack MFL18126K - alias listing
Boxes - Mailers

18x12x6 Kraft Corrugated Literature Mailers 25-Pack MFL18126K

PN: MFL18126K

18 x 12 x 6 in ECT-32-B Corrugated 25 PER BUNDLE
$125.71 / BUNDLE
IN STOCK 18x12x4 Kraft Deluxe Literature Mailers 25/Bundle MFL18124K - alias listing
Boxes - Mailers

18x12x4 Kraft Deluxe Literature Mailers 25/Bundle MFL18124K

PN: MFL18124K

18 x 12 x 4 in ECT-32-B Corrugated 25 PER BUNDLE
$112.79 / BUNDLE
IN STOCK 18x12x3 Kraft Corrugated Literature Mailers 25-Pack MFL18123K - alias listing
Boxes - Mailers

18x12x3 Kraft Corrugated Literature Mailers 25-Pack MFL18123K

PN: MFL18123K

18 x 12 x 3 in ECT-32-B Corrugated 25 PER BUNDLE
$80.48 / BUNDLE
IN STOCK 18x12x2 Kraft Corrugated Literature Mailers 50/Bundle MFL18122K - alias listing
Boxes - Mailers

18x12x2 Kraft Corrugated Literature Mailers 50/Bundle MFL18122K

PN: MFL18122K

18 x 12 x 2 in ECT-32-B Corrugated 50 PER BUNDLE
$127.60 / BUNDLE
IN STOCK 17 1/8 x 11 1/8 x 4 in Kraft Deluxe Literature Mailer Self-Seal 50-Pack MFL17114K - alias listing
Boxes - Mailers

17 1/8 x 11 1/8 x 4 in Kraft Deluxe Literature Mailer Self-Seal 50-Pack MFL17114K

PN: MFL17114K

17 1/8 x 11 1/8 x 4 in ECT-32-B Corrugated 50 PER BUNDLE
$108.79 / BUNDLE
IN STOCK 16x16x2.75 Kraft Deluxe Literature Mailers 50-Pack MFL16162K - alias listing
Boxes - Mailers

16x16x2.75 Kraft Deluxe Literature Mailers 50-Pack MFL16162K

PN: MFL16162K

16 x 16 x 2 3/4 in ECT-32-B Corrugated 50 PER BUNDLE
$165.58 / BUNDLE
IN STOCK 16x12x6 Kraft Literature Mailers 25-Pack MFL16126K - alias listing
Boxes - Mailers

16x12x6 Kraft Literature Mailers 25-Pack MFL16126K

PN: MFL16126K

16 x 12 x 6 in ECT-32-B Corrugated 25 PER BUNDLE
$94.94 / BUNDLE
IN STOCK 15 1/8 x 11 1/8 x 4 in Kraft Deluxe Literature Mailer 50/Bundle MFL15114K - alias listing
Boxes - Mailers

15 1/8 x 11 1/8 x 4 in Kraft Deluxe Literature Mailer 50/Bundle MFL15114K

PN: MFL15114K

15 1/8 x 11 1/8 x 4 in ECT-32-B Corrugated 50 PER BUNDLE
$157.23 / BUNDLE
IN STOCK 14x14x4 Kraft Deluxe Literature Mailers 50/Bundle MFL14144K - alias listing
Boxes - Mailers

14x14x4 Kraft Deluxe Literature Mailers 50/Bundle MFL14144K

PN: MFL14144K

14 x 14 x 4 in ECT-32-B Corrugated 50 PER BUNDLE
$157.99 / BUNDLE
IN STOCK 14x10x3 Kraft Deluxe Literature Mailers 50-Pack MFL14103K - alias listing
Boxes - Mailers

14x10x3 Kraft Deluxe Literature Mailers 50-Pack MFL14103K

PN: MFL14103K

14 x 10 x 3 in ECT-32-B Corrugated 50 PER BUNDLE
$172.88 / BUNDLE
IN STOCK 14x14x2 Kraft Deluxe Literature Mailers 50-Pack MFL14142K - alias listing
Boxes - Mailers

14x14x2 Kraft Deluxe Literature Mailers 50-Pack MFL14142K

PN: MFL14142K

14 x 14 x 2 in ECT-32-B Corrugated 50 PER BUNDLE
$89.63 / BUNDLE
IN STOCK 13x13x3 Kraft Corrugated Literature Mailers 50-Pack MFL13133K - alias listing
Boxes - Mailers

13x13x3 Kraft Corrugated Literature Mailers 50-Pack MFL13133K

PN: MFL13133K

13 x 13 x 3 in ECT-32-B Corrugated 50 PER BUNDLE
$147.35 / BUNDLE
IN STOCK 13x10x4 Kraft Corrugated Literature Mailers 50-Pack MFL13104K - alias listing
Boxes - Mailers

13x10x4 Kraft Corrugated Literature Mailers 50-Pack MFL13104K

PN: MFL13104K

13 x 10 x 4 in ECT-32-B Corrugated 50 PER BUNDLE
$150.39 / BUNDLE
IN STOCK 13x10x2 Kraft Corrugated Literature Mailers 50/Bundle MFL13102K - alias listing
Boxes - Mailers

13x10x2 Kraft Corrugated Literature Mailers 50/Bundle MFL13102K

PN: MFL13102K

13 x 10 x 2 in ECT-32-B Corrugated 50 PER BUNDLE
$106.34 / BUNDLE
IN STOCK 12 1/8 x 9 1/4 x 4 in Kraft Deluxe Literature Mailer 50-Pack MFL1294K - alias listing
Boxes - Mailers

12 1/8 x 9 1/4 x 4 in Kraft Deluxe Literature Mailer 50-Pack MFL1294K

PN: MFL1294K

12 1/8 x 9 1/4 x 4 in ECT-32-B Corrugated 50 PER BUNDLE
$140.52 / BUNDLE
IN STOCK 12x12x6 Kraft Corrugated Literature Mailers 50-Pack MFL12126K - alias listing
Boxes - Mailers

12x12x6 Kraft Corrugated Literature Mailers 50-Pack MFL12126K

PN: MFL12126K

12 x 12 x 6 in ECT-32-B Corrugated 50 PER BUNDLE
$250.20 / BUNDLE

Product Help Request

Send the SKU, quantity, delivery ZIP, and any required specs so we can route the request.

Overview

250 corrugated literature mailers in kraft and white for books, media and flat goods, with exact inside dimensions per product and packs of 50. Tuck-top and tab-lock styles ship flat. Orders ship from five US regional warehouses; for mixed or recurring orders use the bulk quote path with SKU, quantity and destination ZIP.

Related collections

Buying path

Buy Corrugated Literature Mailers by the specs that change the order

Use filters, product titles, and product pages to compare size, material, pack count, case quantity, and fit before ordering.

Compare

Use filters and product titles to narrow by the specs that affect fit.

Confirm

Open the product page before ordering a case so you can check quantity, unit, and limits.

Reorder

Save the SKU or product link for repeat purchasing and support questions.

Larger orders

For pallet, recurring, or mixed-SKU needs, send support the details before placing a large order.

What to check first

  • Usable inside size
  • Padding or material
  • Closure type
  • Case quantity
Common wrong-order risk: Forgetting item thickness. A mailer that fits flat dimensions can still be too tight once the product is packed.